54, WOODHALL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3EH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£72,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£72,000-28.0%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+151.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+4.7%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1