Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ROUNDWOOD PARK, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£238,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+64.4%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Detached
+£238,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£371,110
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3AF
← Back to All Properties