Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FARNHAM DRIVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.0%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,000
+130.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 August 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9JW
← Back to All Properties