232, HIGHTERS HEATH LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 4NZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.7%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£62,000-34.7%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000+58.3%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-9.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+1.5%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+71.1%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1