Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
695, WARWICK ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 2EZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
-7.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,450
+87.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+16.1%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+46.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 2EZ
← Back to All Properties