Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PETERHOUSE CLOSE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+32.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+228.1%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£104,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,875
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 1JB
← Back to All Properties