Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, POMMELL DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,763
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£110,263 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£232,763
+90.0%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£110,263 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3FQ
← Back to All Properties