Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OCKBROOK COURT, WILLIAMSON STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3EP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+92.0%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+34.8%
Sold on 24 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3EP
← Back to All Properties