Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS3 0GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.2%
Price Change
+£172,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+328.2%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,550
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS3 0GX
← Back to All Properties