Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+81.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+25.0%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QX
← Back to All Properties