20, NICHOLLS STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 4GY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+24.0%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+242.5%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+135.5%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 14 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1