69, OAKWOOD CLOSE, MIDHURST, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX

GU29 9QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+30.1%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000+157.9%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+9.7%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,300
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1