Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE SIDINGS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 2BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+50.0%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 2BD
← Back to All Properties