34, DEERHURST CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4XG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+68.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+276.5%
Sold on 7 November 2007
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000-5.6%
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 14 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1