Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WARBURTON COURT, HIGH STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
-12.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+2.4%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,640 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,310
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6FL
← Back to All Properties