Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BERESFORD ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 8QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.6%
Price Change
+£90,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+185.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 8QP
← Back to All Properties