Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9UF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
-3.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+226.4%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9UF
← Back to All Properties