Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SEVERN DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+41.4%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+47.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+38.8%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+25.0%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 23 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7LP
← Back to All Properties