10, WHITE LAITHE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 2DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,500-8.6%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+173.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,250+60.4%
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
+£15,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,100
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1