Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, DIAMOND DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+15.0%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+1.4%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+87.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5PT
← Back to All Properties