Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, SUEZ ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£444,000
+58.6%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+41.4%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+88.6%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3QB
← Back to All Properties