Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DRAKE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L10 7NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£80,000
-22.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+187.5%
Sold on 10 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L10 7NN
← Back to All Properties