Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ALEXANDRA ROAD, BECCLES, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+55.6%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+80.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UD
← Back to All Properties