9, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 0SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.0%
Price Change
+£156,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£220,000+244.0%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£156,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+16.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 2 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1