Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£118,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+185.5%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Terraced
+£118,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,750
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties