54, ELLIS DRIVE, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR35 1FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-75.0%
Price Change
-£1,425,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000-75.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Detached
-£1,425,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,900,001+31.0%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£450,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,450,000
Sold on 20 May 2022
Detached
Sale #1