29, MOUNTBATTEN AVENUE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+21.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+72.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,950
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1