Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-11.7%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+37.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties