Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOODBANK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2PE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,500
+87.6%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2PE
← Back to All Properties