Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ANNESLEY CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+23.8%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5RN
← Back to All Properties