Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+66.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+134.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties