55, PARK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4TZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.9%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+118.9%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+15.8%
Sold on 29 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1