Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SHAW ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£106,000
+42.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+83.6%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£33,917 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,583
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8JJ
← Back to All Properties