Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LIMEKILN WAY, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 8QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
-22.6%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Detached
-£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,950
Sold on 28 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 8QS
← Back to All Properties