Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+46.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£273,000
+72.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+50.5%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties