Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE ORCHARDS, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+222.4%
Price Change
+£183,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+222.4%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 2 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4AZ
← Back to All Properties