22, HALSTEAD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9FT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£85,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£179,500+90.6%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£85,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,200+57.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1