18A, HIGH STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+14.8%
Sold on 1 July 2021
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000+328.6%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+12.5%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+93.1%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1