Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, TURNCROFT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+45.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+12.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+153.7%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4BN
← Back to All Properties