Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,500
+12.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.0%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties