57, MIDLAND ROAD, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK46 4BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£708,800
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£146,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£708,800+26.0%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£146,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£562,500+21.0%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 12 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1