Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VICTORIA COURT, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
13 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+25.0%
Sold on 13 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+70.7%
Sold on 18 June 2001
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 June 1997
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QH
← Back to All Properties