6, PARKHILL CLOSE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK22 4EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.3%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£262,000+118.3%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+2.3%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1