Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DORCHESTER END, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,995
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 8AR
← Back to All Properties