41, THE STREET, HOLT, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR25 7AA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£542,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£542,000+69.4%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1