Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, BYRON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.2%
Price Change
-£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
-13.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,950
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8ES
← Back to All Properties