3, OAKBANK CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S64 8LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.2%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£155,000+167.2%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+11.6%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 9 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1