Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 0HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+13.1%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+8.4%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+171.1%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HF
← Back to All Properties