Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOLYROOD RISE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+20.7%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.7%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+231.0%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3QE
← Back to All Properties