Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, UNDERWOOD CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+23.4%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+105.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FY
← Back to All Properties